Rider entries as of 15 February 2018
Rider Count 153

First Name Surname Gender State LEITA Stage Race Class XCM Class
Di Gbel Female ACT Easter Mini None-Mini
Andrea McAdam Female VIC Easter Mini None-Mini
Terrence Simon Male VIC Easter Mini Masters 1
Peter Arnott Male NT Elite Men Elite
Mike Blewitt Male QLD Elite Men Elite
Philip Blum Male NT Elite Men Masters 5
James Dale Male NT Elite Men Masters 4
James Downing Male ACT Elite Men Elite
Cameron Ivory Male ACT Elite Men Elite
Brendan Johnston Male ACT Elite Men Elite
Matt King Male NT Elite Men Elite
Tom Marsh Male NT Elite Men Elite
Ben May Male QLD Elite Men Elite
Hayden Muir Male VIC Elite Men Elite
Ryan Standish Male NT Elite Men Elite
Tyla Windham Male NSW Elite Men Elite
Anna Beck Female QLD Elite Women Elite
Kate Finegan Female NT Elite Women Elite
Jessica Hoskin Female QLD Elite Women Elite
Ciara O'Sullivan Female NT Elite Women Elite
Imogen Smith Female QLD Elite Women Elite
Emma Viotto Female ACT Elite Women Elite
Carole Whitehead Female SA Elite Women Elite
Kim Willocks Female VIC Elite Women Elite
Mark Ashley Male NT Masters 3/4 Men Masters 4
David Atkins Male NT Masters 3/4 Men Masters 3
Andrew Brennan Male NT Masters 3/4 Men Masters 4
Brett Brogan Male NT Masters 3/4 Men Masters 3
Paul Brown Male QLD Masters 3/4 Men Masters 4
Aaron Caden Male NT Masters 3/4 Men Masters 4
Adrian Curry Male NT Masters 3/4 Men Masters 4
Anthony Darr Male TAS Masters 3/4 Men Masters 4
Don Gibson Male NT Masters 3/4 Men Masters 4
John Harrison Male NT Masters 3/4 Men Masters 3
David Hartigan Male QLD Masters 3/4 Men Masters 3
Daniel Hotchkis Male NSW Masters 3/4 Men Masters 3
Craig Inkster Male NT Masters 3/4 Men Masters 3
Jason Izzard Male SA Masters 3/4 Men Masters 4
Peter King Male NT Masters 3/4 Men Masters 4
Damien Loller Male NT Masters 3/4 Men Masters 4
Brian Lyngaae Male NT Masters 3/4 Men Masters 3
Michael Madlener Male WA Masters 3/4 Men Masters 4
Craig Markham Male NT Masters 3/4 Men Masters 3
Shane McCullagh Male NT Masters 3/4 Men Masters 3
Matt Muller Male NSW Masters 3/4 Men Masters 4
Russell Newman Male VIC Masters 3/4 Men Masters 4
Troy Post Male ACT Masters 3/4 Men Masters 4
Andrew Price Male NT Masters 3/4 Men Masters 4
Dave Russell Male NT Masters 3/4 Men Masters 3
Leon Schulz Male NT Masters 3/4 Men Masters 3
Daniel Tanaskovic Male VIC Masters 3/4 Men Masters 3
Christopher Tanner Male ACT Masters 3/4 Men Masters 3
Dan Wilkins Male TAS Masters 3/4 Men Masters 3
Gareth Williams Male VIC Masters 3/4 Men Masters 2
Catherine Ballantyne Female NSW Masters 3/4 Women Masters 4
Sarah Bath Female VIC Masters 3/4 Women Masters 3
Dorinda Blok Female NT Masters 3/4 Women Masters 4
Jodi Brown Female QLD Masters 3/4 Women Masters 4
Kirra Dyer Female NT Masters 3/4 Women Masters 3
Michelle Elvy Female QLD Masters 3/4 Women Masters 3
Ulrike Ganske Female NT Masters 3/4 Women Masters 3
Bronwyn Hartigan Female QLD Masters 3/4 Women Masters 3
Nicola Jelinek Female NT Masters 3/4 Women Elite
Georgina Landy Female NT Masters 3/4 Women Masters 3
Kathryn Loader Female NT Masters 3/4 Women Masters 3
Renee Tanaskovic Female VIC Masters 3/4 Women Masters 3
Rachel Taylor Female NT Masters 3/4 Women Masters 3
Roy Barker Male WA Masters 5/6 Men Masters 6
Adrian Basso Male NT Masters 5/6 Men Masters 5
Peter Bennie Male ACT Masters 5/6 Men Masters 5
Laurie Berryman Male NT Masters 5/6 Men Masters 6
Stephen Brady Male NT Masters 5/6 Men Masters 5
Rob Brooks Male NT Masters 5/6 Men Masters 5
Simon Cameron Male NT Masters 5/6 Men Masters 5
David Clark Male SA Masters 5/6 Men Masters 4
John Da Costa Male NT Masters 5/6 Men Masters 5
David Danks Male VIC Masters 5/6 Men Masters 6
Mark Emery Male NSW Masters 5/6 Men Masters 6
Andrew Goldsworthy Male NT Masters 5/6 Men Masters 5
Colin Hall Male NT Masters 5/6 Men Masters 6
Gavin Klingner Male VIC Masters 5/6 Men Masters 5
Lewis Marshall Male QLD Masters 5/6 Men Masters 6
Wayne Marshall Male QLD Masters 5/6 Men Masters 6
Andrew Mcqueen Male NT Masters 5/6 Men Masters 10
Steve Munyard Male VIC Masters 5/6 Men Masters 5
Malcolm Neville Male NT Masters 5/6 Men Masters 5
Bruce Newton Male VIC Masters 5/6 Men Masters 5
Richard Read Male VIC Masters 5/6 Men Masters 5
Jude Scarborough Male SA Masters 5/6 Men Masters 6
Geoffrey Stieler Male QLD Masters 5/6 Men Masters 5
Peter Svara Male NT Masters 5/6 Men Masters 4
Ian Symonds Male NT Masters 5/6 Men Masters 6
Theo VanLuenen Male NT Masters 5/6 Men Masters 5
Phil Wilson Male NT Masters 5/6 Men Masters 5
Debbie Hall Female NT Masters 5/6 Women Masters 6
Janine Konidaris Female NT Masters 5/6 Women Masters 4
Diane Napier Female NT Masters 5/6 Women Masters 5
Jane Ollerenshaw Female VIC Masters 5/6 Women Masters 5
Lisa Page Female VIC Masters 5/6 Women Masters 5
Susan Thomas Female WA Masters 5/6 Women Masters 5
Nola Urquhart Female NSW Masters 5/6 Women Masters 5
David Brunner-Evans Male NSW Masters 7+ Men Masters 7
Geoff Curtis Male NT Masters 7+ Men Masters 7
Stuart Lloyd Male VIC Masters 7+ Men Masters 7
Robert Maxwell Male NSW Masters 7+ Men Masters 8
Colin McCrory Male WA Masters 7+ Men Masters 7
Owen Parry Male NT Masters 7+ Men Masters 7
Bede Rodeghiero Male NT Masters 7+ Men Masters 7
Corinne Fabian Female NT Masters 7+ Women Masters 7
Richard Bradbury Male NT Open Men Masters 2
Keogh Conboy Male NT Open Men Masters 2
Alain De Cnodder Male SA Open Men Masters 2
Adam Delaine Male NT Open Men Expert
Baily Devantier-Thomas Male QLD Open Men Expert
Scott Griffin Male NT Open Men Expert
Phillipos Hadjikyriacou Male NT Open Men Masters 1
Jamie Hagan Male QLD Open Men Masters 2
Oliver Izzard Male SA Open Men Junior
Sam Klippan Male NT Open Men Masters 1
Nathan Leiminger Male VIC Open Men Masters 1
Cheong Luk Male NT Open Men Masters 1
Arie Madlener Male WA Open Men Expert
David Mason Male TAS Open Men Masters 2
Russell Maxwell Male NSW Open Men Masters 2
Craig Morreski Male NSW Open Men Masters 2
Tristan Nicolas Male NSW Open Men Masters 1
Kush Patel Male QLD Open Men Expert
Richard Reeves Male WA Open Men Masters 1
David Signor Male NT Open Men Masters 2
Matthew Stephens Male NSW Open Men Expert
Ash Werner Male TAS Open Men Masters 1
David Wilkinson Male QLD Open Men Masters 1
Cam Winn Male NT Open Men Masters 2
Allegra Battiato Female QLD Open Women Masters 2
Tayla Brown Female NSW Open Women Expert
Ashley Butler Female NSW Open Women Expert
Georgia Fowler Female QLD Open Women Masters 1
Ange Hagan Female QLD Open Women Masters 1
Cath Hood Female NT Open Women Masters 1
Emma Host Female NT Open Women Masters 2
Tristyn Lowe Female NSW Open Women Masters 2
Meg Muller Female NSW Open Women Masters 2
Clare Paynter Female NT Open Women Expert
Emily Peck Female TAS Open Women Masters 2
Viviane Pretet Female NSW Open Women Masters 1
Rosemary Stewart Female NT Open Women Expert
Joyce Yeoh Female ACT Open Women Expert
Mark Brittle Male NT Single Stage Masters 4
Alan Carr Male QLD Single Stage Masters 8
Blake Marriott Male WA Single Stage Masters 4
Otto Blum Male NT Under 17 Men Junior
Owen Elvy Male QLD Under 17 Men Junior
Joshua Markham Male NT Under 17 Men Junior
0
0
0
s2smodern
0
0
0
s2smodern
powered by social2s

Our Sponsors

  • Lasseters
    Major Sponsor
  • Northern Territory Government
    Major Sponsor
  • dothent
    Major Sponsor
  • Alice Springs Cinema
    Gold Sponsor

Follow Us On

FacebookYoutube
Central Australian Rough Riders